This website is not affiliated with the United States Government or any Federal or State government agency
Royalton Niagara County New York

Make A Comprehensive Background Check

First Name (Required)
Last Name (Required)
State (Required)
Zip Code (Optional)
Select a specific Public Record for your report (Optional)
Royalton, NY Background Checks
21/8/2014
Our Database contains background Check records for Royalton, NY. The complete background check can be accessed by submitting the form above. Other, more specific searches like: Warrant search for Royalton, NY, Inmate search for Royalton, NY, Sex offenders search Royalton, NY, Unclaimed Property for Royalton, NY or even Deaths and Birth certificates in Royalton, NYCan also be accessed, by choosing the particular search in the select box above.

Recent searches for Royalton, Niagara, New York:

Background Check, Cyril Waller, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Arrest & convictions, Leandro Fulton, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Inmate Search, Teodoro Donaldson, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Dale Wagner, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Darwin Johnston, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Court Records, Dante Collins, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Loren Stevenson, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Background Check, Josue Gates, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Marriage & Divorce Records, Blair Sellers, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Warrants Check, Mickey Wright, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Unclaimed Property, Roderick Mccarty, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Background Check, Tyree Bates, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Warrants Check, Enoch George, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Inmate Search, Ollie Bright, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Background Check, Bernard Morales, Royalton, Niagara, New York,

Royalton, NY: Data

Niagara County(Unavailable data for Royalton, NY)New York Avg.US Avg.
Population 2010216,25319,358,724308,745,538
Population 18-65, 2010135,37312,428,30063%
Population 18-65 male, 201048.4515%48.3516%31%
Population – White88.4115%65.6343%64%
Population – Black6.21%15.8841%13%
Population – Asian0.72%6.57%5%
Population – Hispanic / Latino1.98%17.5824%16%




Royalton, NY: More Data

Niagara County(Unavailable data for Royalton, NY)New York Avg.US Avg.
Living in the same house at least 1 year 2005-200988.2117%88.2117%84%
Language other than English spoken at home 2005-20095.31%28.4715%20%
High school graduates, age 25+ 2005-200987.7122%84.1158%85%
Bachelor’s degree or higher, age 25+ 2005-200919.0809%31.7682%28%
Travel time to work, workers age 16+ 2005-200920.5794%31.3686%25%
Number of firms 200712,5391,954,77627,092,908
Accommodation & food services sales 2007661,69439,773,687613,795,732
Homeownership rate 2005-200971.3286%55.6443%67%
Persons per household 2005-20092.16%2.34%3%
Yearly income per capita 2005-200924,01130,60327,041
Percent below poverty level 200913.8861%14.1858%14%