This website is not affiliated with the United States Government or any Federal or State government agency
Royalton Niagara County New York

Make A Comprehensive Background Check

First Name (Required)
Last Name (Required)
State (Required)
Zip Code (Optional)
Select a specific Public Record for your report (Optional)
Royalton, NY Background Checks
1/11/2014
Our Database contains background Check records for Royalton, NY. The complete background check can be accessed by submitting the form above. Other, more specific searches like: Warrant search for Royalton, NY, Inmate search for Royalton, NY, Sex offenders search Royalton, NY, Unclaimed Property for Royalton, NY or even Deaths and Birth certificates in Royalton, NYCan also be accessed, by choosing the particular search in the select box above.

Recent searches for Royalton, Niagara, New York:

Court Records, Stephen Allen, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Unclaimed Property, Adolph Chambers, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Court Records, Cameron May, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Arrest & convictions, Bret Dale, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Background Check, Clyde Keith, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Inmate Search, Sebastian Mccullough, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Background Check, Bud Hubbard, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Background Check, Fritz Camacho, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Lawsuits, Kristofer Arnold, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Rubin Baldwin, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Background Check, Elmo Best, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Court Records, Joel Bell, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Background Check, Ernie Kidd, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Shayne Peterson, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Del Mckenzie, Royalton, Niagara, New York,

Royalton, NY: Data

Niagara County(Unavailable data for Royalton, NY)New York Avg.US Avg.
Population 2010216,25319,358,724308,745,538
Population 18-65, 2010135,37312,428,30063%
Population 18-65 male, 201048.4515%48.3516%31%
Population – White88.4115%65.6343%64%
Population – Black6.21%15.8841%13%
Population – Asian0.72%6.57%5%
Population – Hispanic / Latino1.98%17.5824%16%




Royalton, NY: More Data

Niagara County(Unavailable data for Royalton, NY)New York Avg.US Avg.
Living in the same house at least 1 year 2005-200988.2117%88.2117%84%
Language other than English spoken at home 2005-20095.31%28.4715%20%
High school graduates, age 25+ 2005-200987.7122%84.1158%85%
Bachelor’s degree or higher, age 25+ 2005-200919.0809%31.7682%28%
Travel time to work, workers age 16+ 2005-200920.5794%31.3686%25%
Number of firms 200712,5391,954,77627,092,908
Accommodation & food services sales 2007661,69439,773,687613,795,732
Homeownership rate 2005-200971.3286%55.6443%67%
Persons per household 2005-20092.16%2.34%3%
Yearly income per capita 2005-200924,01130,60327,041
Percent below poverty level 200913.8861%14.1858%14%