This website is not affiliated with the United States Government or any Federal or State government agency
Royalton Niagara County New York

Make A Comprehensive Background Check

First Name (Required)
Last Name (Required)
State (Required)
Zip Code (Optional)
Select a specific Public Record for your report (Optional)
Royalton, NY Background Checks
25/4/2014
Our Database contains background Check records for Royalton, NY. The complete background check can be accessed by submitting the form above. Other, more specific searches like: Warrant search for Royalton, NY, Inmate search for Royalton, NY, Sex offenders search Royalton, NY, Unclaimed Property for Royalton, NY or even Deaths and Birth certificates in Royalton, NYCan also be accessed, by choosing the particular search in the select box above.

Recent searches for Royalton, Niagara, New York:

Arrest & convictions, Zachariah Beasley, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Inmate Search, Millard Burton, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Unclaimed Property, Bradley Young, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Court Records, Malik Fischer, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Background Check, Monte Jackson, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Lawsuits, Rusty Dean, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Marriage & Divorce Records, Rory Tucker, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Background Check, George Jimenez, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Danilo Cantrell, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Warrants Check, Lacy Briggs, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Judgments, Terence Dillard, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Inmate Search, Alec Hull, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Court Records, Rubin Bernard, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Inmate Search, Moises Frederick, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Court Records, Dirk Sykes, Royalton, Niagara, New York,

Royalton, NY: Data

Niagara County(Unavailable data for Royalton, NY)New York Avg.US Avg.
Population 2010216,25319,358,724308,745,538
Population 18-65, 2010135,37312,428,30063%
Population 18-65 male, 201048.4515%48.3516%31%
Population – White88.4115%65.6343%64%
Population – Black6.21%15.8841%13%
Population – Asian0.72%6.57%5%
Population – Hispanic / Latino1.98%17.5824%16%




Royalton, NY: More Data

Niagara County(Unavailable data for Royalton, NY)New York Avg.US Avg.
Living in the same house at least 1 year 2005-200988.2117%88.2117%84%
Language other than English spoken at home 2005-20095.31%28.4715%20%
High school graduates, age 25+ 2005-200987.7122%84.1158%85%
Bachelor’s degree or higher, age 25+ 2005-200919.0809%31.7682%28%
Travel time to work, workers age 16+ 2005-200920.5794%31.3686%25%
Number of firms 200712,5391,954,77627,092,908
Accommodation & food services sales 2007661,69439,773,687613,795,732
Homeownership rate 2005-200971.3286%55.6443%67%
Persons per household 2005-20092.16%2.34%3%
Yearly income per capita 2005-200924,01130,60327,041
Percent below poverty level 200913.8861%14.1858%14%