This website is not affiliated with the United States Government or any Federal or State government agency
Royalton Niagara County New York

Make A Comprehensive Background Check

First Name (Required)
Last Name (Required)
State (Required)
Zip Code (Optional)
Select a specific Public Record for your report (Optional)
Royalton, NY Background Checks
26/10/2014
Our Database contains background Check records for Royalton, NY. The complete background check can be accessed by submitting the form above. Other, more specific searches like: Warrant search for Royalton, NY, Inmate search for Royalton, NY, Sex offenders search Royalton, NY, Unclaimed Property for Royalton, NY or even Deaths and Birth certificates in Royalton, NYCan also be accessed, by choosing the particular search in the select box above.

Recent searches for Royalton, Niagara, New York:

Inmate Search, Jerrell Newman, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Court Records, Julius Holcomb, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Background Check, Yong Avery, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Background Check, Mason Peters, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Court Records, Archie Collier, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Court Records, Rhett Duffy, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Arrest & convictions, Sammie Foley, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Court Records, Myron Miranda, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Arrest & convictions, Wilfred Phelps, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Court Records, Lenard Hawkins, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Judgments, Reinaldo Cain, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Unclaimed Property, Tracy Paul, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Court Records, Greg Russo, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Background Check, Elijah Travis, Royalton, Niagara, New York,
Judgments, Damian Barrett, Royalton, Niagara, New York,

Royalton, NY: Data

Niagara County(Unavailable data for Royalton, NY)New York Avg.US Avg.
Population 2010216,25319,358,724308,745,538
Population 18-65, 2010135,37312,428,30063%
Population 18-65 male, 201048.4515%48.3516%31%
Population – White88.4115%65.6343%64%
Population – Black6.21%15.8841%13%
Population – Asian0.72%6.57%5%
Population – Hispanic / Latino1.98%17.5824%16%




Royalton, NY: More Data

Niagara County(Unavailable data for Royalton, NY)New York Avg.US Avg.
Living in the same house at least 1 year 2005-200988.2117%88.2117%84%
Language other than English spoken at home 2005-20095.31%28.4715%20%
High school graduates, age 25+ 2005-200987.7122%84.1158%85%
Bachelor’s degree or higher, age 25+ 2005-200919.0809%31.7682%28%
Travel time to work, workers age 16+ 2005-200920.5794%31.3686%25%
Number of firms 200712,5391,954,77627,092,908
Accommodation & food services sales 2007661,69439,773,687613,795,732
Homeownership rate 2005-200971.3286%55.6443%67%
Persons per household 2005-20092.16%2.34%3%
Yearly income per capita 2005-200924,01130,60327,041
Percent below poverty level 200913.8861%14.1858%14%