This website is not affiliated with the United States Government or any Federal or State government agency
Youngsville Franklin County North Carolina

Make A Comprehensive Background Check

First Name (Required)
Last Name (Required)
State (Required)
Zip Code (Optional)
Select a specific Public Record for your report (Optional)
Youngsville, NC Background Checks
21/12/2014
Our Database contains background Check records for Youngsville, NC. The complete background check can be accessed by submitting the form above. Other, more specific searches like: Warrant search for Youngsville, NC, Inmate search for Youngsville, NC, Sex offenders search Youngsville, NC, Unclaimed Property for Youngsville, NC or even Deaths and Birth certificates in Youngsville, NCCan also be accessed, by choosing the particular search in the select box above.

Recent searches for Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina:

Inmate Search, Diego White, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Background Check, Herschel Glover, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Inmate Search, Toney Newman, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Lawsuits, Julius Hess, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Inmate Search, Willian Salas, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Background Check, Jarrett Dominguez, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Unclaimed Property, Cyrus Tyson, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Judgments, Dane Cantu, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Marriage & Divorce Records, Ty Summers, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Background Check, Kareem Kerr, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Warrants Check, Dave Irwin, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Russell Curry, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Unclaimed Property, Rogelio Ortega, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Dan Boone, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Court Records, Nathaniel Mcclain, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,

Youngsville, NC: Data

Franklin County(Unavailable data for Youngsville, NC)North Carolina Avg.US Avg.
Population 201060,5589,525,948308,745,538
Population 18-65, 201038,0306,020,39963%
Population 18-65 male, 201049.7502%48.6513%31%
Population – White65.934%68.4315%64%
Population – Black26.6733%21.4785%13%
Population – Asian0.45%1.98%5%
Population – Hispanic / Latino7.11%7.56%16%




Youngsville, NC: More Data

Franklin County(Unavailable data for Youngsville, NC)North Carolina Avg.US Avg.
Living in the same house at least 1 year 2005-200986.1138%82.6173%84%
Language other than English spoken at home 2005-20097.11%8.64%20%
High school graduates, age 25+ 2005-200979.1208%82.917%85%
Bachelor’s degree or higher, age 25+ 2005-200914.2857%25.7742%28%
Travel time to work, workers age 16+ 2005-200932.0679%23.1768%25%
Number of firms 20074,793797,99227,092,908
Accommodation & food services sales 200721,37116,110,812613,795,732
Homeownership rate 2005-200977.1228%68.0319%67%
Persons per household 2005-20092.34%2.25%3%
Yearly income per capita 2005-200920,51624,52227,041
Percent below poverty level 200913.6863%16.1838%14%