This website is not affiliated with the United States Government or any Federal or State government agency
Youngsville Franklin County North Carolina

Make A Comprehensive Background Check

First Name (Required)
Last Name (Required)
State (Required)
Zip Code (Optional)
Select a specific Public Record for your report (Optional)
Youngsville, NC Background Checks
25/10/2014
Our Database contains background Check records for Youngsville, NC. The complete background check can be accessed by submitting the form above. Other, more specific searches like: Warrant search for Youngsville, NC, Inmate search for Youngsville, NC, Sex offenders search Youngsville, NC, Unclaimed Property for Youngsville, NC or even Deaths and Birth certificates in Youngsville, NCCan also be accessed, by choosing the particular search in the select box above.

Recent searches for Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina:

Judgments, Anton Banks, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Inmate Search, Elton Brooks, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Background Check, Karl Lloyd, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Court Records, Hoyt Hooper, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Unclaimed Property, Frank Ware, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Judgments, Hans Ball, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Unclaimed Property, Maximo Simmons, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Background Check, Chase Bowman, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Lawsuits, Barrett Herring, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Lawsuits, Christoper Clark, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Unclaimed Property, Reed Arnold, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Marriage & Divorce Records, Marshall Morrison, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Warrants Check, Wm Wise, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Court Records, Riley Hawkins, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Warrants Check, Reinaldo Burt, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,

Youngsville, NC: Data

Franklin County(Unavailable data for Youngsville, NC)North Carolina Avg.US Avg.
Population 201060,5589,525,948308,745,538
Population 18-65, 201038,0306,020,39963%
Population 18-65 male, 201049.7502%48.6513%31%
Population – White65.934%68.4315%64%
Population – Black26.6733%21.4785%13%
Population – Asian0.45%1.98%5%
Population – Hispanic / Latino7.11%7.56%16%




Youngsville, NC: More Data

Franklin County(Unavailable data for Youngsville, NC)North Carolina Avg.US Avg.
Living in the same house at least 1 year 2005-200986.1138%82.6173%84%
Language other than English spoken at home 2005-20097.11%8.64%20%
High school graduates, age 25+ 2005-200979.1208%82.917%85%
Bachelor’s degree or higher, age 25+ 2005-200914.2857%25.7742%28%
Travel time to work, workers age 16+ 2005-200932.0679%23.1768%25%
Number of firms 20074,793797,99227,092,908
Accommodation & food services sales 200721,37116,110,812613,795,732
Homeownership rate 2005-200977.1228%68.0319%67%
Persons per household 2005-20092.34%2.25%3%
Yearly income per capita 2005-200920,51624,52227,041
Percent below poverty level 200913.6863%16.1838%14%