This website is not affiliated with the United States Government or any Federal or State government agency
Youngsville Franklin County North Carolina

Make A Comprehensive Background Check

First Name (Required)
Last Name (Required)
State (Required)
Zip Code (Optional)
Select a specific Public Record for your report (Optional)
Youngsville, NC Background Checks
28/7/2014
Our Database contains background Check records for Youngsville, NC. The complete background check can be accessed by submitting the form above. Other, more specific searches like: Warrant search for Youngsville, NC, Inmate search for Youngsville, NC, Sex offenders search Youngsville, NC, Unclaimed Property for Youngsville, NC or even Deaths and Birth certificates in Youngsville, NCCan also be accessed, by choosing the particular search in the select box above.

Recent searches for Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina:

Background Check, Bernard Nelson, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Warrants Check, Julio Hensley, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Marriage & Divorce Records, Wilfred Patterson, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Grant Robbins, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Arrest & convictions, Dwayne Jennings, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Sammy Gilbert, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Unclaimed Property, Tobias Lewis, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Horace Grant, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Warrants Check, Edwin Miranda, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Court Records, Evan Kent, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Lawsuits, Daryl Howell, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Inmate Search, Roscoe Whitaker, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Court Records, Lino Pennington, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, David Kirby, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Inmate Search, Arden Christensen, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,

Youngsville, NC: Data

Franklin County(Unavailable data for Youngsville, NC)North Carolina Avg.US Avg.
Population 201060,5589,525,948308,745,538
Population 18-65, 201038,0306,020,39963%
Population 18-65 male, 201049.7502%48.6513%31%
Population – White65.934%68.4315%64%
Population – Black26.6733%21.4785%13%
Population – Asian0.45%1.98%5%
Population – Hispanic / Latino7.11%7.56%16%




Youngsville, NC: More Data

Franklin County(Unavailable data for Youngsville, NC)North Carolina Avg.US Avg.
Living in the same house at least 1 year 2005-200986.1138%82.6173%84%
Language other than English spoken at home 2005-20097.11%8.64%20%
High school graduates, age 25+ 2005-200979.1208%82.917%85%
Bachelor’s degree or higher, age 25+ 2005-200914.2857%25.7742%28%
Travel time to work, workers age 16+ 2005-200932.0679%23.1768%25%
Number of firms 20074,793797,99227,092,908
Accommodation & food services sales 200721,37116,110,812613,795,732
Homeownership rate 2005-200977.1228%68.0319%67%
Persons per household 2005-20092.34%2.25%3%
Yearly income per capita 2005-200920,51624,52227,041
Percent below poverty level 200913.6863%16.1838%14%