This website is not affiliated with the United States Government or any Federal or State government agency
Youngsville Franklin County North Carolina

Make A Comprehensive Background Check

First Name (Required)
Last Name (Required)
State (Required)
Zip Code (Optional)
Select a specific Public Record for your report (Optional)
Youngsville, NC Background Checks
21/4/2014
Our Database contains background Check records for Youngsville, NC. The complete background check can be accessed by submitting the form above. Other, more specific searches like: Warrant search for Youngsville, NC, Inmate search for Youngsville, NC, Sex offenders search Youngsville, NC, Unclaimed Property for Youngsville, NC or even Deaths and Birth certificates in Youngsville, NCCan also be accessed, by choosing the particular search in the select box above.

Recent searches for Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina:

Inmate Search, Kenneth Oneal, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Arrest & convictions, Genaro Hendricks, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Background Check, Wilburn Mosley, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Lawsuits, Floyd Shannon, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Warrants Check, Jerrell Neal, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Background Check, Julian Hawkins, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Wendell Kramer, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Court Records, Denver Perez, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Judgments, Antonio Cardenas, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Peter Kramer, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Background Check, Denver Peters, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Archie Cochran, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Marriage & Divorce Records, Reuben Chambers, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Background Check, Ramon Ryan, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Jarred Davidson, Youngsville, Franklin, North Carolina,

Youngsville, NC: Data

Franklin County(Unavailable data for Youngsville, NC)North Carolina Avg.US Avg.
Population 201060,5589,525,948308,745,538
Population 18-65, 201038,0306,020,39963%
Population 18-65 male, 201049.7502%48.6513%31%
Population – White65.934%68.4315%64%
Population – Black26.6733%21.4785%13%
Population – Asian0.45%1.98%5%
Population – Hispanic / Latino7.11%7.56%16%




Youngsville, NC: More Data

Franklin County(Unavailable data for Youngsville, NC)North Carolina Avg.US Avg.
Living in the same house at least 1 year 2005-200986.1138%82.6173%84%
Language other than English spoken at home 2005-20097.11%8.64%20%
High school graduates, age 25+ 2005-200979.1208%82.917%85%
Bachelor’s degree or higher, age 25+ 2005-200914.2857%25.7742%28%
Travel time to work, workers age 16+ 2005-200932.0679%23.1768%25%
Number of firms 20074,793797,99227,092,908
Accommodation & food services sales 200721,37116,110,812613,795,732
Homeownership rate 2005-200977.1228%68.0319%67%
Persons per household 2005-20092.34%2.25%3%
Yearly income per capita 2005-200920,51624,52227,041
Percent below poverty level 200913.6863%16.1838%14%