This website is not affiliated with the United States Government or any Federal or State government agency
Greenville Darke County Ohio

Make A Comprehensive Background Check

First Name (Required)
Last Name (Required)
State (Required)
Zip Code (Optional)
Select a specific Public Record for your report (Optional)
Greenville, OH Background Checks
25/4/2014
Our Database contains background Check records for Greenville, OH. The complete background check can be accessed by submitting the form above. Other, more specific searches like: Warrant search for Greenville, OH, Inmate search for Greenville, OH, Sex offenders search Greenville, OH, Unclaimed Property for Greenville, OH or even Deaths and Birth certificates in Greenville, OHCan also be accessed, by choosing the particular search in the select box above.

Recent searches for Greenville, Darke, Ohio:

Warrants Check, Bernard Rodriguez, Greenville, Darke, Ohio,
Lawsuits, Branden Decker, Greenville, Darke, Ohio,
Warrants Check, Mariano Lester, Greenville, Darke, Ohio,
Inmate Search, Beau Morris, Greenville, Darke, Ohio,
Marriage & Divorce Records, Winston Wilkins, Greenville, Darke, Ohio,
Warrants Check, Richard England, Greenville, Darke, Ohio,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Miguel Cantrell, Greenville, Darke, Ohio,
Lawsuits, Lacy Branch, Greenville, Darke, Ohio,
Judgments, Tanner Carver, Greenville, Darke, Ohio,
Deaths & Birth Certificates, Van Benson, Greenville, Darke, Ohio,
Background Check, Mitchell Delaney, Greenville, Darke, Ohio,
Inmate Search, Cortez Pope, Greenville, Darke, Ohio,
Lawsuits, Art Guy, Greenville, Darke, Ohio,
Inmate Search, Vance Bradford, Greenville, Darke, Ohio,
Background Check, Sung Bright, Greenville, Darke, Ohio,

Greenville, OH: Data

Greenville, OHOhio Avg.US Avg.
Population 201013,21411,524,967308,745,538
Population 18-65, 20107,4007,168,52963%
Population 18-65 male, 201045.954%48.7512%31%
Population – White96.6033%82.6173%64%
Population – Black0.81%12.1878%13%
Population – Asian0.63%1.53%5%
Population – Hispanic / Latino1.26%2.79%16%




Greenville, OH: More Data

Greenville, OHOhio Avg.US Avg.
Living in the same house at least 1 year 2005-200982.7172%84.6153%84%
Language other than English spoken at home 2005-20092.25%5.49%20%
High school graduates, age 25+ 2005-200983.0169%86.7132%85%
Bachelor’s degree or higher, age 25+ 2005-200910.3896%23.5764%28%
Travel time to work, workers age 16+ 2005-200918.2817%22.5774%25%
Number of firms 20071,194897,04127,092,908
Accommodation & food services sales 200729,39317,762,124613,795,732
Homeownership rate 2005-200968.5314%69.4305%67%
Persons per household 2005-20091.89%2.25%3%
Yearly income per capita 2005-200920,44124,80527,041
Percent below poverty level 200912.3876%15.0849%14%