This website is not affiliated with the United States Government or any Federal or State government agency
Pilot Rock Umatilla County Oregon

Make A Comprehensive Background Check

First Name (Required)
Last Name (Required)
State (Required)
Zip Code (Optional)
Select a specific Public Record for your report (Optional)
Pilot Rock, OR Background Checks
30/8/2014
Our Database contains background Check records for Pilot Rock, OR. The complete background check can be accessed by submitting the form above. Other, more specific searches like: Warrant search for Pilot Rock, OR, Inmate search for Pilot Rock, OR, Sex offenders search Pilot Rock, OR, Unclaimed Property for Pilot Rock, OR or even Deaths and Birth certificates in Pilot Rock, ORCan also be accessed, by choosing the particular search in the select box above.

Recent searches for Pilot Rock, Umatilla, Oregon:

Background Check, Dick Vincent, Pilot Rock, Umatilla, Oregon,
Unclaimed Property, Darrin Holmes, Pilot Rock, Umatilla, Oregon,
Warrants Check, Clinton Knowles, Pilot Rock, Umatilla, Oregon,
Unclaimed Property, Arnoldo Fields, Pilot Rock, Umatilla, Oregon,
Marriage & Divorce Records, Mohammad Harris, Pilot Rock, Umatilla, Oregon,
Arrest & convictions, Raymundo Ball, Pilot Rock, Umatilla, Oregon,
Background Check, Salvador Carey, Pilot Rock, Umatilla, Oregon,
Warrants Check, Bruce Ford, Pilot Rock, Umatilla, Oregon,
Lawsuits, Stanley Ballard, Pilot Rock, Umatilla, Oregon,
Background Check, Elroy Bradley, Pilot Rock, Umatilla, Oregon,
Judgments, Jospeh Giles, Pilot Rock, Umatilla, Oregon,
Background Check, Dwain Gallegos, Pilot Rock, Umatilla, Oregon,
Warrants Check, Bernardo Noel, Pilot Rock, Umatilla, Oregon,
Court Records, Kelly Marquez, Pilot Rock, Umatilla, Oregon,
Inmate Search, Bradley Barker, Pilot Rock, Umatilla, Oregon,

Pilot Rock, OR: Data

Umatilla County(Unavailable data for Pilot Rock, OR)Oregon Avg.US Avg.
Population 201075,8133,827,243308,745,538
Population 18-65, 201046,0182,430,29863%
Population 18-65 male, 201052.0479%49.4505%31%
Population – White79.0209%83.5164%64%
Population – Black0.72%1.62%13%
Population – Asian0.81%3.33%5%
Population – Hispanic / Latino23.8761%11.6883%16%




Pilot Rock, OR: More Data

Umatilla County(Unavailable data for Pilot Rock, OR)Oregon Avg.US Avg.
Living in the same house at least 1 year 2005-200980.4195%80.6193%84%
Language other than English spoken at home 2005-200917.3826%13.986%20%
High school graduates, age 25+ 2005-200981.1188%88.2117%85%
Bachelor’s degree or higher, age 25+ 2005-200915.5844%28.2717%28%
Travel time to work, workers age 16+ 2005-200916.8831%22.0779%25%
Number of firms 20074,929347,80627,092,908
Accommodation & food services sales 2007159,2307,548,208613,795,732
Homeownership rate 2005-200964.935%64.2357%67%
Persons per household 2005-20092.34%2.25%3%
Yearly income per capita 2005-200919,65625,86727,041
Percent below poverty level 200916.3836%14.2857%14%